No Administrative Fee + First Month Rent Free Campaign

No Administrative Fee + First Month Rent Free Campaign

PeriodUntil June 30

▼ [Campaign Details]

Campaign Period April 20, 2026 – June 30, 2026
Eligible Residents Those who move in between April 7 and June 30, 2026
Eligible Properties Only properties named Tokyoβ○○, excluding apartment-type properties (Property IDs include L, J, K, F)
Campaign Benefits The administrative fee (normally ¥30,000) and the first month’s rent will both be free of charge.
Application Conditions
  • This offer is available only to individual contract customers who will stay for at least 3 months.
  • It is not available to current residents of our share houses, customers who have already made a reservation, or customers under corporate contracts.
Rent Payment Example

For a room starting from the 16th of the first month, with rent ¥45,000 (prorated), common service fee ¥15,000 (prorated), and system usage fee ¥1,500 (monthly).

First Month
Rent: ¥0
Maintenance fee: ¥7,500 (15 days / 16–30)
(The amount may vary depending on the number of days in the applicable month)
System usage fee: ¥1,500
Administrative fee: ¥0
Total: ¥9,000
(Payment must be made within 3 days of reservation)
Second Month
Rent: ¥45,000
Maintenance fee: ¥15,000
System usage fee: ¥1,500
Administrative fee: ¥0
Total: ¥61,500
(Payment must be made within 3 days of reservation)
Simulation Click here to calculate initial costs
Important Notes ① Under this campaign, only the administrative fee of ¥30,000 and the first month’s rent are free. The first month’s maintenance fee (prorated) and the system usage fee (monthly) must be paid.

② If you move out within less than 3 months from the move-in date, the campaign will be retroactively canceled. In this case, you must pay the administrative fee of ¥30,000 and the waived first month’s rent. Additionally, if you move out within less than 3 months, a cancellation handling fee of ¥16,500 plus one month’s rent and maintenance fee will be charged as a penalty. Please note.